18-05-21
Rates  BidAsk
AUD CNY(VIP) 5.02505.1318
AUD CNY 5.00505.1418
USD CNY 6.30506.7370
EUR CNY 8.02418.2370
GBP CNY 9.05709.2213
AUD USD 0.72500.7413
AUD GBP 0.52270.5688
AUD SGD 0.99921.0099
AUD EUR 0.59520.6309
AUD HKD 5.65655.7519
AUD JPY 75.357278.9424
AUD CAD 0.92770.9755
NZD CNY 4.58554.7156
This rate just for reference

Why Us

● Fast & Secure Transfers

● Competitive Exchange Rate

● Expert Customer Service

● Regulated Operation

● Two-way exchange of multiple mainstream currencies around the world