18-06-24
Rates  BidAsk
AUD CNY(VIP) 4.68124.9488
AUD CNY 4.65124.9588
USD CNY 7.22507.6048
EUR CNY 7.25507.6248
GBP CNY 9.05709.2213
AUD USD 0.68390.6969
AUD GBP 0.56940.5994
AUD SGD 0.94690.9769
AUD EUR 0.68260.7006
AUD HKD 5.36005.6660
AUD JPY 93.070094.7900
AUD CAD 0.88440.8992
NZD CNY 4.58554.7156
This rate just for reference

Why Us

● Fast & Secure Transfers

● Competitive Exchange Rate

● Expert Customer Service

● Regulated Operation

● Two-way exchange of multiple mainstream currencies around the world